Composers

Alexander L'Estrange

Ben Parry

Daryl Runswick

David Lowe

David O'Brien

David Kelly

David Tobin

Helen Jane Long

Jack Philips

James Brett

Jeff Meegan

John Altman

Joji Hirota

Julian Gallant

Lincoln Grounds

Lorne Balfe

Nigel Crouch

Pam Chowhan

Patrick Hawes

Paul Mottram

Pete Lockett

Peter Mayne

Philip Guyler

Philip Sheppard

 

Rael Jones

Ruth Barrett

Terry Devine-King

Wayne Urquhart

Bella Saer

Sarah Mann

Emily Lim

Ruskin Williamson

Seymour Milton

Guy Buss

Artists and Bands

Anda Union

Anna Lena

Archivist

Boy George

Brixton Tea Party

DJ Yoda

John '00' Fleming

Man Like Me

Michael J York

Michael Winslow

Modeselektor

Portishead

 

Right Said Fred

Shlomo

Suntrap

Tim Garland

Trans-Siberian March Band

Underworld

Athena Andreadis

Anne Allen

The Revolutionary

Drawing Room

 Visual Artists, Production Companies and Corporate

AIR Post Production

AIR Studios

Audio Network

Avid Technology

Ben Gregor /

Film Club

COOL Music

Dalbin

(visual music label)

Edition Peters

EMI Production Music

Everything Everything

Get Involved

Haydn Bendall /

Familia Music Group

Idris Kahn

KPM /

Music House

Mother Brown Films

National Youth Choirs of Great Britain

Phil Coy

Pfadfinderei

Pindrop

Post Production

Rodney Berling /Gorilla Post

Save the Children

Strongroom Studios

Stuart

Pearson Wright

VCCP (Carling)

Universal Everything

Composers

 

Alexander L'Estrange

Ben Parry

Bella Saer

Daryl Runswick

David Lowe

David O'Brien

David Kelly

David Tobin

Emily Lim

Helen Jane Long

Jack Philips

Jeff Meegan

John Altman

Joji Hirota

Julian Gallant

Lincoln Grounds

Lorne Balfe

Nigel Crouch

Pam Chowhan

Patrick Hawes

Paul Mottram

Pete Lockett

Peter Mayne

Philip Guyler

Philip Sheppard

Rael Jones

Ruskin Williamson

Ruth Barrett

Sarah Mann

Terry Devine-King

Wayne Urquhart

Artists and Bands

 

Athena Andreadis

Anda Union

Anna Lena

Anne Allen

Archivist

Boy George

Brixton Tea Party

DJ Yoda

John '00' Fleming

Man Like Me

Michael J York

Michael Winslow

Modeselektor & Pfanderai

Right Said Fred

Portishead

The Revolutionary Drawing Room

Seymour Milton

Shlomo

Suntrap

Tim Garland

Trans-Siberian March Band

Underworld

Visual Artists, Production Companies & Corporate

 

AIR Post Production

AIR Studios

Audio Network

Avid Technology

Ben Gregor/Film Club

COOL Music

Dalbin (visual music label)

Edition Peters

EMI PRoduction Music

Everything Everything (4G Launch)

Get Involved Ltd

Haydn Bendall/Familia Music Group

Idris Kahn

Kath Pollard

JAH Agency

KPM/Music House

Mother Brown Films

National Youth Choirs of Great Britain

Phil Coy

Pindrop Post Production

Pfadfinderei

Rodney Berling / Gorilla Post

Save the Children

Strongroom Studios

Stuart Pearson-Wright

VCCP (Carling)

Universal Everything